Monday, June 27, 2011

justin bieber pictures new 2011

images Justin bieber 2011 wallpaper justin bieber pictures new 2011. justin bieber 2011 new haircut
  • justin bieber 2011 new haircut



  • kriskris
    08-22 03:18 PM
    I just called the DMV, they are again blindly saying that they just accept I-94 and nothing else. When i tried explaining them about how this is being handled in other states, they told me that this is TEXAS....we go by our own rules. I don't think i have any other option other than going for Premium.
    Any advises on upgrading to premium at this time.





    wallpaper justin bieber 2011 new haircut justin bieber pictures new 2011. Justin Bieber 2011 Vanity Fair
  • Justin Bieber 2011 Vanity Fair



  • neel_gump
    01-29 11:51 AM
    no OCI for minor kids...you can get more info @ http://www.indianconsulate.com/





    justin bieber pictures new 2011. justin-ieber-new-haircut-
  • justin-ieber-new-haircut-



  • martinvisalaw
    07-17 11:42 AM
    By "Training" did you mean "Filing"?
    Otherwise it does not make any sense.

    There are 3 possible fees that need to be paid to USCIS when filing a H-1B petition:

    $320 I-129 fee
    $1500/$750 training fee (as it's usually called)
    $500 anti-fraud fee.





    2011 Justin Bieber 2011 Vanity Fair justin bieber pictures new 2011. Justin Bieber Latest Pictures
  • Justin Bieber Latest Pictures



  • singhsa3
    09-05 11:47 AM
    Please visit this site http://www.immigration-law.com/Canada.html . You will see that STRIVE bill is about to be introduced in both houses. Also notice that this bill is a bipartisan bill with Democrats in the lead. This increase chances of its success.

    Note that though it is a comprehensive immigration reform bill but it does have some positive provisions, which greatly affect us. For example: The effective yearly green cards will be increased from 140K per year to 290K *2.5 = 725K, where 2.5 is the multiplier for spouse and children as they will be exempted from the quota.
    In simple terms, priority dates will become current as soon as the bill passes.

    Unfortunately, the bill needs to be passed by certain majority and there are three categories of people who will vote on this a) In favor b) Not in favor c) Haven’t decided yet. Category “C” are the ones that need to be convinced to vote in favor of the bill.

    One of the goals of the Sep 18th rally is to meet with the category “c” lawmakers and try bringing then on our side. But if our number is not large enough they will most likely be voting Nay and hence defeating the bill.

    So think and act….



    more...


    justin bieber pictures new 2011. justin bieber pictures 2011
  • justin bieber pictures 2011



  • pointlesswait
    08-01 03:17 PM
    just send one thank you card and some flowers..to the senator on behalf of IV!
    signed by 20000 forum members....
    i dont think calling and thanking him is a good idea!





    justin bieber pictures new 2011. JUSTIN BIEBER NEW HAIR 2011
  • JUSTIN BIEBER NEW HAIR 2011



  • locomotive36
    11-16 11:01 AM
    ^^^bump^^^



    more...


    justin bieber pictures new 2011. January 1, 2011 | by Disney
  • January 1, 2011 | by Disney



  • singhsa3
    09-05 07:31 PM
    Come on people, we are less than 2 weeks away from our destiny.
    All you have to do is to rise from your daily chores, just for one day and help make this event successful.





    2010 justin-ieber-new-haircut- justin bieber pictures new 2011. Justin bieber 2011 wallpaper
  • Justin bieber 2011 wallpaper



  • sunofeast_gc
    01-14 01:38 AM
    I work for company A (Big American company), my EB3 LC and I-140 is approved (PD March 2003). I am in 7th year of my H1b and 2 months ago I got 3 years extension of my H1b visa based on approved LC and I-140.

    I got a offer from company B (small American company) and C ( Indian consulting company). I am thinking to join company B they are ready to apply my case in EB2 category but I am not sure about the job security in company B, so I want to apply H1 extension through both Company B and C .

    I have two questions:

    1) Can I get extension of 3 years from both company B and C based on my EB3 LC and I-140 Approval from Company A.
    2) If I join company B now, can I join company C in future incase something wrong goes with company B.

    Any help will be highly appreciated.

    Thanks,



    more...


    justin bieber pictures new 2011. Justin Bieber debuts new hair
  • Justin Bieber debuts new hair



  • mrajatish
    03-24 04:31 PM
    I like the idea - any takers, I am ready to work with that person.





    hair Justin Bieber Latest Pictures justin bieber pictures new 2011. 2011 NEW Justin Bieber Sexy
  • 2011 NEW Justin Bieber Sexy



  • immi_enthu
    08-28 10:14 AM
    what do u mean by approved labor not signed??

    Labour approval is approved by DOL .
    It needs to be attached to 140 application.
    140 application needs to signed by employer or by attorney in case a G 28 is signed by the employer.
    485 is to signed by you or by attrnoney in case a G 28 is signed by you

    That is correct. You do not get to sign the 140 as it is has to be applied by the employer. You however, have to sign your approved Labor which will be attached to the 140 application.

    please see the above quote by kaiserose



    more...


    justin bieber pictures new 2011. tattoo justin bieber 2011 new
  • tattoo justin bieber 2011 new



  • WeShallOvercome
    07-23 03:33 PM
    Gurus,

    My employer and lawyer won't give me the Receipt notice of my I-485 which we filed on July 2nd. My employer did not let me file my EAD/AP as well.

    Do I have any way of filing EAD/AP on my own without a copy of the receipt notice(after it is generated and sent to the lawyer)?

    Someone told me that Fingerprinting notice that we get looks just like I-485 receipt notice and has all the information in there. Can we use a copy of that notice in place of I-485 RN?

    The application instructions for I-765 mention that we need to submit "I-485 receipt notice OR any other proof that I-485 is pending"

    Any one?





    hot justin bieber pictures 2011 justin bieber pictures new 2011. hairstyles Justin Bieber new
  • hairstyles Justin Bieber new



  • swartzphotography
    May 20th, 2007, 02:44 PM
    ok you found the sensor i believe but you must know there are only a couple of recomended ways of cleaning that sensor. one is to blow the dirt out with a bulb blower. the safest way obviously as nothing but air comes in contact with the sensor. i recomend you do this before trying any other means of cleaning first. when that fails i would then use one of the other more invasive methods one of which involves cleaning pads made of a very soft non abrasive material. and a special cleaning solution called eclipse that has almost no impurities in the fluid designed to give a streak free finish when done. some photographers have absolutely no problem doing this after a couple of times and if you are one of them more power too ya i however opt for the safest method taking my camera to a camera shop and paying 85 bucks to have them do it for me



    more...


    house 11, 2011 for the buzzed-about justin bieber pictures new 2011. justin+ieber+new+haircut+
  • justin+ieber+new+haircut+



  • indyanguy
    08-03 12:05 PM
    I've been waiting for 400+ days for my NSC-EB3-140 to get processed. Really frustrating!! :mad:





    tattoo JUSTIN BIEBER NEW HAIR 2011 justin bieber pictures new 2011. Selena Gomez justin
  • Selena Gomez justin



  • vinzak
    01-03 12:36 AM
    School has no interest in insisting on a specific immigration status when you meet the admission requirements and pay your tuition. With I-485 receipt most colleges will accept you as a resident student without any issues.

    However, I think you have to let the H1 status go when you leave your current position, and that should not matter as you have the option to get EAD for any future work.

    GC is for future employment, and with the current backlog in EB3-I you will easily finish your MBA before you get your GC. Hence, go for it and good luck!

    If a student is taking more than 18 hrs in credits, the school is liable to make sure the student's immigration status is legit. So the school does have an interest. I'm not sure if you did Master's or when you did it. But under SEVIS, the liability schools have on foreign students are far more stringent than before.



    more...


    pictures January 1, 2011 | by Disney justin bieber pictures new 2011. justin bieber new haircut 2011
  • justin bieber new haircut 2011



  • abhijitp
    02-18 01:05 PM
    I didn't receive any confirmation from USCIS regarding interfiling.


    I have been trying to know this too... is interfiling guaranteed to work?? Or have there been examples it just got lost in the pile of applications at USCIS?

    Sorry to hear about your situation. Experts, please try to help bmeduru11!





    dresses hairstyles Justin Bieber new justin bieber pictures new 2011. Justin Bieber amp; Selena Gomez
  • Justin Bieber amp; Selena Gomez



  • vjone
    08-28 03:17 PM
    Good post.
    I am not against donating (have done it myself) but do you guys really think they are giving out GCs to the donors?

    Or is someone giving out the secret to a quicker GC in the donor forum?

    Or is there the address of the shop selling GCs?

    Whatever appears in RED color - supposedly for donors - to me seems to be a marketing trick to attract more donation (sadly, they had to resort to this) - but remember that if there is a big news that is relevant to us - it will be flashed everywhere, even in Indian newspapers!

    Don't go begging access to the donor forum or start salivating at the thought of accessing it... just seems kinda childish to me.

    Don't gimme reds for this, it was only worth 0.02 - not enough for donation!

    Chill, Peace!



    more...


    makeup Justin Bieber debuts new hair justin bieber pictures new 2011. 11, 2011 for the buzzed-about
  • 11, 2011 for the buzzed-about



  • greenerpastures
    07-21 12:45 PM
    MScapbust,
    Lots of people have done H1-F1-H1 in the past and they are not counted against the quota. You can search for various attorney's (including Rajiv of immigration.com and Murthy of murthy.com) answers for ur specific question either in their websites or thru google. I did some research on this specific thing in the past and also had confirmed with immigraion HR in my company. So I am pretty much sure that you are not counted against the cap. You would need to apply before the visa (F1/opt period) expires so that you dont get to stay in US without any valid visa. so no hurry and dont worry about adv degree cap.





    girlfriend Selena Gomez justin justin bieber pictures new 2011. justin bieber new 2011
  • justin bieber new 2011



  • franklin
    02-10 10:14 PM
    It actually depends what nationality you are, since that CAN mean a huge amount of difference with the speed of getting your greencard through EB3 or EB2.

    I'm in a similar situation, and could apply in the EB2 category, if I decided to change my job, however, I do have a good deal of company loyalty so I am reluctant to do that.

    If I did that, my EB2 category is current, my EB3 category is retrogressed - but I value my job and quality of life at my current company higher than the risk of moving to another job JUST to get a greencard quicker

    You should eligible for Eb2 by default because of your education unless your current job does not need one..

    It is nothing to do with the individuals education level, a person with a PhD would qualify for an EB3 only, if that was what the job description stated





    hairstyles tattoo justin bieber 2011 new justin bieber pictures new 2011. justin bieber new haircut 2011
  • justin bieber new haircut 2011



  • newbie2020
    06-25 02:29 PM
    If you didn't receive any paycheck in 2007 you won't receive a W2 from your employer,

    The amount will reflect in the 2008 W2.

    You are fine with that one......Also i am not sure when they reported you as new hire, was it in 2007 or was it in 2008 ...?





    Guest007
    02-12 02:07 PM
    I was in same boat. And apparently there is nothing like I-94 extension according to my lawyer. So after your passport comes.. You go out of the country and come back for a new I-94. Or you apply for visa renewal. I had to apply for h1 extension anyway within 5 mos. So I applied for renewal. Hope this helps.

    I have my visa valid till Dec 2008. But PP Expires on July 1st 2007. when I was entering US on Dec 30th 2007, They gave me I94 valid till july 1st 2007. So I have to extend my I94 once I will get my new passport for which i have already applied in Chicago. Does any one know, how many days it takes for passport renewal? I had sent my passport to chicago Indian consulate on jan 10th and still waiting.





    sunny1000
    06-26 09:56 PM
    Thanx once again Ms. Sen for you so valuable response. Is there anyways, you could tell me the email address. It will be then easy for me to talk to him when I have all the information. Another question, has the email to be sent out only by the lawyer, or the company can directly do that?

    Thanx once again...

    It is:

    streamline.tsc@dhs.gov

    There is a specific format to send this email. Here is the link to the PDF:

    http://www.laborimmigration.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/tsc-streamline-procedure.pdf

    Here is the original post:
    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/visa-bulletin-status-tracker-processing-times/22849-tsc-streamline-processing.html



    No comments:

    Post a Comment